DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

IU image

IU's Profile

Alias:
아이유 / IU, 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-05-16
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (211 fans) Become a fan!

IU's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Producer online

    Producer

    Korean Drama
    A group of young television producers — Ra Jun Mo (Cha Tae Hyun), Baek Sung Chan (Kim Soo Hyun), Tak Ye Ji (Gong Hyo Jin), and Cindy (IU) — work… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.58/10 (442 Votes)
  • Watch Moon Lovers - Scarlet Heart Ryeo online

    Moon Lovers - Scarlet Heart Ryeo

    Korean Drama
    Scarlet Heart: Goryeo is the remake of Chinese drama Bu Bu Jing Xin that stars IU as a woman who gets time-warped back to the Goryeo dynasty, and becomes involved… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.91/10 (519 Votes)
  • Watch My Mister online

    My Mister

    Korean Drama
    The drama tell the story of three brothers who struggle with their own lives separately, and a woman who is both cold and distant due to the many hardships she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.79/10 (29 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().