DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takeshi Tsuruno image

Takeshi Tsuruno's Profile

Alias:
Takeshi Tsuruno, つるの剛士 (つるの たけし)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1975-05-26
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takeshi Tsuruno's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twilight: Saya in Sasara (Movie) online

    Twilight: Saya in Sasara (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Saya (Yui Aragaki) is a young widow mother. Her husband Yutaro (Yo Oizumi) died in an accident. Yutaro abandoned his wealthy family to marry Saya. To protect her baby, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Cats Don't Come When You Call (Movie) online

    Cats Don't Come When You Call (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mitsuo is a boxer who prefers dogs but ends up looking after two cats that his brother rescues. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().