DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhao Wei image

Zhao Wei's Profile

Alias:
赵薇 / Zhao Wei, Vicki Zhao
Birth Place: Wuhu, Anhui, China
Birth Date: 1976-03-12
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Zhao Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dearest (Movie) online

    Dearest (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A story centered around a couple living in a remote village and dealing with the disappearance of their missing son. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch 12 Golden Ducks (Movie) online

    12 Golden Ducks (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Devastated by a love affair, former in-demand gigolo Future Cheung retreats to Thailand. With the help of his friend Rocky, a gym trainer, he works hard to get back into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Hollywood Adventures (Movie) online

    Hollywood Adventures (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A young man goes from China to Hollywood on short notice to find his girlfriend. He ends up connected with two others in his quest, which gets much more complicated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Hong Kong (Movie) online

    Lost in Hong Kong (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In the mid-1990s, university art majors Xu Lai (Xu Zheng) and Yang Yi (Du Juan) fell in love, but then Yang was transferred to the Chinese University of Hong Kong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Three (Movie) online

    Three (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Realizing that he will be defeated in no time during a police showdown, a thug shoots himself to force the cops to cease fire and take him to the hospital.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().