DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kotaki Nozomu image

Kotaki Nozomu's Profile

Alias:
小瀧望 (こたき のぞむ)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-07-30
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kotaki Nozomu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Close Range Love (Movie) online

    Close Range Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuni Kururugi (Nana Komatsu) is a smart high school student. She excels in all subjects except for English. A new English teacher begins work at Yuni's high school. His name… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.52/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Momikeshite Fuyu online

    Momikeshite Fuyu

    Korean Drama
    Taizo Kitazawa works as a middle school principal. He has three children. His first child, Hirofumi, is 38 years old and works as a heart surgeon. His second child, Chiaki,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Principal: Am I a Heroine Who Is In Love (Movie) online

    Principal: Am I a Heroine Who Is In Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After her parents divorced, Shima Sumitomo (Yuina Kuroshima) lived with mother. She felt uncomfortable living with her stepfather and she was unable to hang out with people at her high… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().