DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kudo Asuka  image

Kudo Asuka 's Profile

Alias:
Asuka Kudo, 工藤阿須加
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-10-21
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kudo Asuka 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Pretend Girlfriend (Movie) online

    My Pretend Girlfriend (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Noboru (Taro Takeuchi) is a high school student who isn't popular at all. He looks up to senior student Miyazaki (Asuka Kudo) who is one of the most popular guys… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Algernon ni Hanataba o online

    Algernon ni Hanataba o

    Japanese Drama
    Shiratori Sakuto is 28, but has the intelligence of a 6-year-old boy. He works for Dream Flower Service, a flower distribution centre which provides employment for problem youth. One day,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.52/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Gisou no Fuufu online

    Gisou no Fuufu

    Japanese Drama
    Everyone who chances upon Kamon Hiro will think her the ideal woman, with her aloof looks and beautiful and gentle smile. They are all dead wrong, as Kamon Hiro, 45… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Ie Uru Onna  online

    Ie Uru Onna

    Japanese Drama
    With four years left before Tokyo hosts the 2020 Summer Olympics, housing sales are fiercely competitive. At this time, an excellent real estate agent appears. Her name is Machi Sangenya… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Ashita no Yakusoku online

    Ashita no Yakusoku

    Japanese Drama
    Aizawa Hinata is a high school counselor who provides support to students with school and family problems. This is motivated by the warped relationship she had with her over-controlling mother… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch To Each His Own (Movie) online

    To Each His Own (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takashi Aoyama (Asuka Kudo) has way to much work to do and pushes himself mentally too hard. He blacks out and collapses at a railroad station. When he is about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().