DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kirishima Karen image

Kirishima Karen's Profile

Alias:
Karen Kirishima, 桐島かれん
Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-08-20
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kirishima Karen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Little Forest: Summer & Autumn (Movie) online

    Little Forest: Summer & Autumn (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ichiko (Ai Hashimoto) lived in a big city, but goes back to her small hometown Komori, located on a mountain in the Tohoku region. She is self-sufficient. Ichiko gains energy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Little Forest: Winter & Spring (Movie) online

    Little Forest: Winter & Spring (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ichiko (Ai Hashimoto) lived in a big city, but goes back to her small hometown Komori, located on a mountain in the Tohoku region. She is self-sufficient. Ichiko gains energy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().