DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Uhm Tae Hwa image

Uhm Tae Hwa's Profile

Alias:
Uhm Tae-Hwa, 엄태화
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-11-12
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Uhm Tae Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tinker Ticker (Movie) online

    Tinker Ticker (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Park Jung-Gu (Byun Yo-Han) keeps failing to land a job. His only pleasure is to make homemade bombs. He hopes that someone will use bombs and mails them out to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.22/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().