DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Soo Jung image

Kim Soo Jung's Profile

Alias:
김수정 / Kim Soo Jung (Gim Su Jeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2004-04-09
Height: 153cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Soo Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Champ (Movie) online

    Champ (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Seung-Ho (Cha Tae-Hyun) is a former star horse jockey who becomes involved in a serious accident that kills his wife and damages his eye sight. His life and career crashes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().