DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shimizu Hiroya image

Shimizu Hiroya's Profile

Alias:
清水尋也 (しみず ひろや)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1999-06-09
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shimizu Hiroya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The World of Kanako (Movie) online

    The World of Kanako (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Showa Fujishima (Koji Yakusho) is a former detective. One day, his daughter Kanako (Nana Komatsu), who is a model student, disappears. To find his daughter, he investigates more carefully into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.86/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Solomon's Perjury 2 (Moive) online

    Solomon's Perjury 2 (Moive)

    Japanese Movie
    A group of junior high school must find out the truth of their classmate's death is he was killed by someone or committed suicide. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Solomon's Perjury (Movie) online

    Solomon's Perjury (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On Christmas morning, a 14-year-old boy falls from the top of a school building. The police announce the boy's death as a suicide and his parents are in agreement with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Bring on the Melody! (Movie) online

    Bring on the Melody! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haruta (Shori Sato) is handsome and smart, Chika (Kanna Hashimoto) is bright and naive. When they were children, they were friends until Haruta’s family moved away while he was in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Liverleaf (Movie) online

    Liverleaf (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haruka Nozaki (Anna Yamada) transfers to a new school, but she is bullied there. The only person on her side is her classmate Mitsuru Aiba. Haruka Nozaki endures the bullying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().