DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hashimoto Jun image

Hashimoto Jun's Profile

Alias:
橋本じゅん (はしもと -)
Birth Place: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1964-02-25
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hashimoto Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All-Round Appraiser Q: The Eyes of Mona Lisa (Movie) online

    All-Round Appraiser Q: The Eyes of Mona Lisa (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Riko Rinda (Haruka Ayase) is an appraiser with her own store "All-Around Appraiser Q". She is hired as a temporary employee by The Louvre for a Mona Lisa exhibition to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().