DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Ji Woo image

Kang Ji Woo's Profile

Alias:
강지우 / Kang Ji Woo (Kang Ji Wu)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 2008-05-29
Height: 143cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Ji Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Way Back Home (Movie) online

    Way Back Home (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-Yeon(Jeon Do-Yeon) is married to Jong-Bae (Ko Soo) and they have one daughter named Hye-Rin (Kang Ji-Woo). Jung-Yeon and Jong-Bae run a small car repair shop together. Although they don't… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().