DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Tae Joon image

Choi Tae Joon's Profile

Alias:
최태준, Choi Tae Joon (Choi Tae Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-07-07
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Tae Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ugly Alert online

    Ugly Alert

    Korean Drama
    A human drama in which a silly and worthless man changes the people around him. It also delivers the meaning of 'family' even though they are not blood related and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.81/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Missing Nine online

    Missing Nine

    Korean Drama
    9 people from Legend Entertainment fly on a private plane to a concert. The 9 people consists of entertainers Seo Joon-O (Jung Kyoung-Ho), Choi Tae-Ho (Choi Tae-Joon), Ha Ji-A (Lee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.68/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Suspicious Partner online

    Suspicious Partner

    Korean Drama
    Will danger really bring this pair closer together? Talented prosecutor Noh Ji Wook is good at everything he does, including his profession as prosecutor which he has chosen to fulfil… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.88/10 (96 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().