DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Elena Kong image

Elena Kong's Profile

Alias:
江美儀 (江美仪) / Kong May Yee (Jiang Mei Yi)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1969-09-20
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Elena Kong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Gigolo (Movie) online

    The Gigolo (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The Gigolo opens with a fleeting glimpse of a massive prosthetic penis, so obviously this shouldn’t be your destination if you’re seeking cinematic class. He Jufeng innocent man (He Haowen)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Smooth Talker  online

    Smooth Talker

    HongKong Drama
    Besides inheriting his father's social club, Joe Ma is also a mediator who often uses unusual methods to resolve conflicts between people. In one particular divorce case, he meets Kate… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().