DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tony Ho image

Tony Ho's Profile

Alias:
何华超, Tony Ho
Birth Place: Hong Kong, China
Birth Date: 1963-11-04
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tony Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Gigolo (Movie) online

    The Gigolo (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The Gigolo opens with a fleeting glimpse of a massive prosthetic penis, so obviously this shouldn’t be your destination if you’re seeking cinematic class. He Jufeng innocent man (He Haowen)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Sifu Vs Vampire (Movie) online

    Sifu Vs Vampire (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Sifu Yeun Biao and his team of Vampire Hunters takes on the Vampire King let loose on the streets of Hong Kong. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Gigolo 2 (Movie) online

    The Gigolo 2 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Fung, aka “King of the Gigolos”, is now ‘retired’ and running a nightspot in Hong Kong’s Lan Kwai Fong entertainment district. He takes on a rare new client, Monica, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().