DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Landy Wen image

Landy Wen's Profile

Alias:
溫嵐 (温岚) / Wen Lan
Birth Place: Hsinchu, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-07-16
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Landy Wen's Dramas & Movies:

Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().