DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Sul Hyun image

Kim Sul Hyun's Profile

Alias:
설현 / Seol Hyun, 김설현 / Kim Sul Hyun (Kim Seol Hyeon)
Birth Place: Bucheon, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-01-03
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Sul Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gangnam Blues (Movie) online

    Gangnam Blues (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jong-Dae (Lee Min-Ho) and Yong-Ki (Kim Rae-Won) grew up in an orphanage like real brothers. After they leave the orphanage, they make a living by picking up paper and empty… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.5/10 (183 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().