DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Otani Ryohei image

Otani Ryohei's Profile

Alias:
大谷慶彦 / 오타니 료헤이
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1980-10-01
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Otani Ryohei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Soulmate online

    Soulmate

    Korean Drama
    Dong-wook, a playboy who no one can even dare to follow.“My boyfriend of 5 years!! He is definitely my soulmate!!”Soo-kyung, a girl who only looks at one man like a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Shower online

    Tokyo Shower

    Korean Drama
    Lee Soo Jin is an actress that used to run away from her problems before getting famous. Her first love was Hyun Soo, a sushi chef from Korea. Seven years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu online

    Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu

    Japanese Drama
    A jobless, single woman marries a single businessman as a job! But the relationship between the husband (employer) and the wife (employee) gets more and more romantic the longer they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Kataomoi online

    Kataomoi

    Japanese Drama
    Mitsuki Hiura (Miki Nakatani) is the former manager for a university American-style football team. A reunion for the football team takes place. Mitsuki Hiura attends the reunion, as well as… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch When I Get Home, My Wife Always Pretends to be Dead (Movie) online

    When I Get Home, My Wife Always Pretends to be Dead (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In his third year of marriage, Jun works at an office and lives with his wife Chie. One day, Jun comes home from work to find Chie collapsed and bleeding… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch No Side Game online

    No Side Game

    Japanese Drama
    Kimijima Hayato works for a big manufacturing company. He wants to be successful at his job and he is mentioned for a promotion, but he opposes the company undertaking a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().