DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Oh San Ha image

Oh San Ha's Profile

Alias:
오산하 / Oh San Ha
Birth Place: -
Birth Date: 1982-04-19
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Oh San Ha's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Saw the Devil (Movie) online

    I Saw the Devil (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    When his pregnant fiancee becomes the latest victim of a serial killer, a secret agent blurs the line between good and evil in his pursuit of revenge. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().