DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Joon Young image

Jung Joon Young's Profile

Alias:
정준영 / Jung Joon Young
Birth Place: Jakarta, Indonesia
Birth Date: 1989-02-21
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (16 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Joon Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Forecast (Movie) online

    Love Forecast (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    When Joon-Soo (Lee Seung-Gi) falls in love he tries to give everything to the girl. Even though he does all of that, he is the one that get dumped. Hyun-Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.48/10 (84 Votes)
  • Watch The Lover online

    The Lover

    Korean Drama
    It’s an omnibus series about four different couples living together in one apartment complex. Oh Do Si and Ryu Du Ri play the main couple in their 30s, who’ve been… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.93/10 (28 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().