DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jiang Shuying image

Jiang Shuying's Profile

Alias:
Jiang Shu Ying, 江疏影
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1986-09-01
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jiang Shuying's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Geeky Nerdy Buddies (Movie) online

    My Geeky Nerdy Buddies (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Otaku and his roommate Mr. Cheap are known as the ultimate geeks of their university. However, like any normal guy, their goal is to fall in love with their girls… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch House of Wolves (Movie) online

    House of Wolves (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Set in old rural district, Charlie pretends to be an ALS patient so he can gain sympathy from others. He runs a charity organisation where he secretly carries out all… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().