DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miura Masaki image

Miura Masaki's Profile

Alias:
三浦誠己
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1975-11-16
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miura Masaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sketches of Kaitan City (Movie) online

    Sketches of Kaitan City (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the city of Kaitan, during the frost of another cold winter, the local shipyard is downsized and layoffs abound. Futa (Pistol Takehara) lives with his younger sister Honami (Mitsuki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Undulant Fever (Movie) online

    Undulant Fever (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    High school student Emiko (Yui Ichikawa) meets an older student named Yo (Sosuke Ikematsu) in the high school newspaper club. One day, Emiko is kissed by Yo and they have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Otoko Meshi online

    Otoko Meshi

    Japanese Drama
    University student Wakamizu Ryota (Emoto Tokio), who is the middle of job hunting, gets caught up in a sudden gang dispute. Ryota’s life is saved by Yanagiba Ryuichi (Namase Katsuhisa),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().