DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kimura Seiya image

Kimura Seiya's Profile

Alias:
木村聖哉 (きむら せいや)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 2004-09-10
Height: 145cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kimura Seiya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bolt from the Blue (Movie) online

    Bolt from the Blue (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haruo (Yo Oizumi) has a dream to become the best magician, but, so far, he is only a marginal magician. Haruo also doesn't have parents. He then goes back 40… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().