DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

BoA image

BoA's Profile

Alias:
보아 / BoA (Beat of Angel), 권보아 / Kwon Bo Ah (Kwon BoA)
Birth Place: Namyangju, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-11-05
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

BoA's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Big Match (Movie) online

    Big Match (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Ik-Ho (Lee Jung-Jae) is a martial arts star with talent for action and humor. But one day, he is framed for murder. Ace (Shin Ha-Kyun) is a game planner,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.93/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife's Having an Affair This Week online

    My Wife's Having an Affair This Week

    Korean Drama
    Do Hyun Woo is a producer who has been working in television for over 10 years, and believes he is immensely lucky to have both a successful career and happy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (24 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().