DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Ji Soo image

Park Ji Soo's Profile

Alias:
박지수 / Park Ji Soo
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-07-22
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Park Ji Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mai Ratima (Movie) online

    Mai Ratima (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soo-Young (Bae Soo-Bin) is a Korean man in his early 30's. His life has been on a downward path. Mai Ratima (Park Ji-Soo) is a Thai woman in her early… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The End of April (Movie) online

    The End of April (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-Jin (Park Ji-Soo) prepares for her exam to become a public official. She moves into an old apartment with neighbors who seem suspicious. Hyun-Jin begins to tutor high school student… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().