DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gong Myung image

Gong Myung's Profile

Alias:
공명 / Gong Myung (Kong Myeong), 김동현 / Kim Dong Hyun (Gim Dong Hyeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-05-26
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Gong Myung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Girl At My Door (Movie) online

    A Girl At My Door (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Do-Hee (Kim Sae-Ron) experiences family violence. Young-Nam (Bae Doo-Na) works as the head of police substation. She tries to protect Do-Hee from her violent stepfather Yong-Ha (Song Sae-Byeok). Though Do-Hee… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Drinking Solo online

    Drinking Solo

    Korean Drama
    Drama depicts the slice-of-life and daily activities around the teachers, students, staffs of a private institution that prepares for civil service exam. The characters like to drink alone afterwork for… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Individualist Ms. Ji Young online

    Individualist Ms. Ji Young

    Korean Drama
    A thorough individualist, Ji Young, who avoids relationships with others, meets Byuk Soo, who can't live without having relationships. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().