DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

D.O. image

D.O.'s Profile

Alias:
디오 / D.O., 도경수 / Do Kyung Soo (Do Gyeong Su)
Birth Place: Goyang, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-01-12
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (224 fans) Become a fan!

D.O.'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cart (Movie) online

    Cart (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sun-Hee (Yum Jung-Ah) is a mother of two children. She has worked as a contract worker for a large discount store for the past 5 years. Sun-Hee has been promised… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.43/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Unforgettable (Movie) online

    Unforgettable (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On a live music radio show, a letter arrives from the 23 years in the past. Through the letter, the first love and friendships of five friends are revealed. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.58/10 (43 Votes)
  • Watch Positive Physique online

    Positive Physique

    Korean Drama
    A story about Hwan Dong, majoring in film and is preparing for his graduation project as a movie director. His script wins a grand prize, but he faces difficulty after… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch My Annoying Brother (Movie) online

    My Annoying Brother (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Doo-Sik (Cho Jung-Seok) is in prison for fraud. His younger step-brother Doo-Young (Do Kyung-Soo) is a promising judo athlete, but an injury during a competitive match causes Doo-Young to lose… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.84/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch 100 Days My Prince online

    100 Days My Prince

    Korean Drama
    Lee Yool falls off a cliff and nearly dies in an attempted assassination. He loses his memory, and wanders for 100 days under a new name and personality. During this… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.67/10 (33 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().