DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hayami Akari image

Hayami Akari's Profile

Alias:
早見 あかり (はやみあかり)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-05-17
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hayami Akari's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Massan online

    Massan

    Japanese Drama
    Taisho era: The son and heir to a liquor store with a passion for making whiskey travels alone to Scotland to learn more. The drama shows a unique way of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.94/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Second Love online

    Second Love

    Japanese Drama
    Contemporary dancer Taira Kei's talent emerged at a young age and he went to study in Germany in his teens. Called the "young genius", he even won an international championship.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.47/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch My Pretend Girlfriend (Movie) online

    My Pretend Girlfriend (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Noboru (Taro Takeuchi) is a high school student who isn't popular at all. He looks up to senior student Miyazaki (Asuka Kudo) who is one of the most popular guys… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 6.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Forget Me Not (Movie) online

    Forget Me Not (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takashi Hayama (Nijiro Murakami) is a third year high school student. He falls in love with Azusa Oribe (Akari Hayami) at first sight and they begin to date. One day,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Ramen Daisuki Koizumi San SP online

    Ramen Daisuki Koizumi San SP

    Japanese Drama
    Mysterious transfer student Mitsukuni Naruto (Ryo Narita) appears in front of Koizumi (Akari Hayami). Koizumi and Mitsukuni have different opinions about ramen which leads them into arguments. They decide to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().