DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lorene Ren image

Lorene Ren's Profile

Alias:
Ren Rong Hsuan, Ren Rong Xuan
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-11-22
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Lorene Ren's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Someone Like You online

    Someone Like You

    Taiwanese Drama
    A man loses everything in one day in a tragic car accident. Fang Zhan Cheng (Kingone Wang) lost his fiancée, Liang Luo Han (Kirsten Ren), but he also lost his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.84/10 (58 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().