DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim So Young (1990) image

Kim So Young (1990)'s Profile

Alias:
김소영 / Kim So Young
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-10-15
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim So Young (1990)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Han Gong-Ju (Movie) online

    Han Gong-Ju (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Han Gong-Ju (Chun Woo-Hee) is taken to a home in an unfamiliar area. The home belongs to her former high school teacher's mother. The mother wants to know why her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().