DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jae Joong image

Kim Jae Joong's Profile

Alias:
Young Woong Jaejoong
Birth Place: Gongju, Chungnam, South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-01-26
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (49 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jae Joong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Spy online

    Spy

    Korean Drama
    This drama follows the lives of Kim Sun Woo and his mother Park Hye Rim. Kim Sun Woo is an agent in the National Intelligence Service, while Park Hye Rim… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.74/10 (121 Votes)
  • Watch Manhole online

    Manhole

    Korean Drama
    Bong Peel has been preparing for his civil servant exam for the past 3 years, but he is not enthusiastic about his studies. He wanders around neighborhoods. He travels between… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().