DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ai Shinozaki image

Ai Shinozaki's Profile

Alias:
篠崎 愛 Shinozaki Ai
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-02-26
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Ai Shinozaki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Hole in My Panty (Movie) online

    A Hole in My Panty (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Three aimless kids at a seaside high school have just one goal this summer break: to shed the virgin tag. One day, they rescue a pretty girl named Narumi by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().