DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nagase Tasuku image

Nagase Tasuku's Profile

Alias:
永瀬匡 (ながせ たすく)
Birth Place: Tottori, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-01-22
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Nagase Tasuku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Say

    Say "I love you" (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mei Tachibana is a high school student. Due to a traumatic incident when she was a kid, Mei has been unable to make friends or have boyfriends. By mistake, Mei… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Cutie Honey: Tears (Movie) online

    Cutie Honey: Tears (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    At the end of the 21st century, the world is plagued by a mysterious virus and unusual weather. Genius scientist Dr. Kisaragi creates an android with the code name “Cutie… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().