DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shingo Mizusawa image

Shingo Mizusawa's Profile

Alias:
水澤紳吾
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1984-08-09
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shingo Mizusawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Idol Is Dead (Movie) online

    Idol Is Dead (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rui used to be a singer, but now works at a bar. She then meets successful idol singer Momoko, but, by accident, Rui kills Momoko and her colleagues. To create… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 5/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Dear Etranger (Movie) online

    Dear Etranger (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Makoto Tanaka (Tadanobu Asano) is 40-years-old and has remarried. His wife is Nanae (Rena Tanaka) and they care for 2 daughters from Nanae's prior marriage. Makoto tries to have an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().