DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nozomi Hirano image

Nozomi Hirano's Profile

Alias:
ヒラノノゾミ
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-05-15
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nozomi Hirano's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Idol Is Dead (Movie) online

    Idol Is Dead (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Rui used to be a singer, but now works at a bar. She then meets successful idol singer Momoko, but, by accident, Rui kills Momoko and her colleagues. To create… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 2.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().