DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Deep Ng image

Deep Ng's Profile

Alias:
吳浩康 (吴浩康) / Ng Ho Hong (Wu Hao Kang)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1983-06-13
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Deep Ng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kung Fu Jungle (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Jungle (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A martial arts instructor from the police force gets imprisoned after killing a man by accident. But when a vicious killer starts targeting martial arts masters, the instructor offers to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Gangster Payday (Movie) online

    Gangster Payday (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    To make ends meet, gangsters are forced to live a plain, humble life. Mei, the helpless girl in the Hongkie cafe sparks ex-godfather Kwai's determination to rekindle the restaurant business.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().