DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Petrina Fung image

Petrina Fung's Profile

Alias:
馮寶寶 / Fung Bo Bo (Feng Bao Bao)
Birth Place: Borneo, Malaysia
Birth Date: 1954-10-30
Height: 155cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Petrina Fung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Endless Love (Movie) online

    Endless Love (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Min (Anita Yuen), who is part of a Cantonese street opera troupe and a part-time cover artiste, meets Kit (Lau Ching-Wan), a struggling jazz musician who has just broken up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().