DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ruby Wong image

Ruby Wong's Profile

Alias:
黃卓玲 / Wong Cheuk Ling (Huang Zhuo Ling)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1979-07-04
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ruby Wong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch PTU (Movie) online

    PTU (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Over the course of one night, a team of cops frantically search for their colleague's missing gun. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().