DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shiga Lin image

Shiga Lin's Profile

Alias:
Lin Si Nga, 連詩雅
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1988-06-29
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shiga Lin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lan Kwai Fong 2 (Movie) online

    Lan Kwai Fong 2 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Promiscuous things going on every night at LKF. Tonight, a photographer hits it off with a girl that just broke up with her rich ex-boyfriend; an office boy in advertising… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Love Detective (Movie) online

    Love Detective (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Bo is a police woman with an IQ of 189 and also an expert in Martial Arts, hence she is a star of Hong Kong Police Department. Bo’s next dream… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Big Fortune Hotel (Movie) online

    Big Fortune Hotel (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Music Writer Limin was on a road trip in Malaysia. He came across an old mansion and decided to stay to write his unfinished song. Limin became acquainted to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch When Geek Meets Serial Killer (Movie) online

    When Geek Meets Serial Killer (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A cartoonist accidentally killed his best friend, and came out with a creative way to dispose the body. He soon found that his best friend was sleeping with his girlfriend,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Sinking City: Capsule Odyssey (Movie) online

    The Sinking City: Capsule Odyssey (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hong Kong, the 3rd biggest financial centre in the world, is also a place with distorted living environment (and values). A story about 4 ‘losers‘ living in the infamous ‘coffin‘… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().