DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Isayama Hiroko image

Isayama Hiroko's Profile

Alias:
伊佐山ひろ子
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1952-08-18
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Isayama Hiroko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Light Shines Only There (Movie) online

    The Light Shines Only There (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tatsuo Sato (Gou Ayano) quits his job and roams around aimlessly, trying to escape from his painful past. Tatsuo Sato then meets Takuji Oshiro (Masaki Suda) at a pachinko parlor.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().