DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Julian Cheung image

Julian Cheung's Profile

Alias:
張智霖 (张智霖) / Cheung Chi Lam (Zhang Zhi Lin)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1971-08-27
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Julian Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Martial Angels (Movie) online

    Martial Angels (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Two burglars, Cat (Shu Qi) and Chi Yang (Julian Cheung), are lovers as well. After a hectic jewel heist, Cat decides to leave Chi Yang and start a normal life.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Return Of The Cuckoo (Movie) online

    Return Of The Cuckoo (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A film adaptation of the hit TV series by the same name, the movie continues the story where the series left off. 15 years on, the city of Macau has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch S Storm (Movie) online

    S Storm (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    No sooner is a team at ICAC set up to investigate irregularities/corruption in soccer/football official gaming/betting in Hong Kong before a suspect is assassinated. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The House That Never Dies 2 (Movie) online

    The House That Never Dies 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    "Beijing No. 81 2," taken from the East four ghosts the house That Never Dies true story of the underground palace of the head of the house. The late Republic… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Leakers (Movie) online

    The Leakers (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After mutated Zika epidemic happens in Malaysia, illegal hacker group 'The Leakers' network with Hong Kong police David tries to disclose pharmaceutical company AMANAH Malaysia's conspiracy and crimes. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch L Storm (Movie) online

    L Storm (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Independent Commission Against Corruption (Hong Kong) (ICAC) investigator William Luk and Joint Financial Intelligence Unit {JFIU) officer Lau Po Keung are respectively investigating a corruption and money laundering case, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().