DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kanazawa Miho image

Kanazawa Miho's Profile

Alias:
金澤美穂 (かなざわ みほ)
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-10-17
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kanazawa Miho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ju-on: The Beginning of the End (Movie) online

    Ju-on: The Beginning of the End (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yui (Nozomi Sasaki) becomes the homeroom teacher at an elementary school. She visits the home of her student Toshio Saeki, because Toshio Saeki refuses to attend school. Soon after, Yui… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().