DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Soo Hyun (1985) image

Kim Soo Hyun (1985)'s Profile

Alias:
김수현 / Kim Soo Hyun (Gim Su Hyeon) / 유리엘 / Yoo Ri El
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-01-25
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Soo Hyun (1985)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Queen of the Game online

    Queen of the Game

    Korean Drama
    23 years ago, Kang Eun Seol's father, Kang Jae Oh, stole the position of Lee Shin Jun's father. This led to Lee Shin Jun's father to commit suicide with his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.45/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Ma Boy online

    Ma Boy

    Korean Drama
    The first high teen drama presented by Tooniverse. Geu Rim (Kim So Hyun) is a student at an arts high school who dreams of becoming a pop singer. At school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.83/10 (70 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().