DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chin Siu Ho image

Chin Siu Ho's Profile

Alias:
錢小豪 / Chin Siu Ho
Birth Place: Gwangdong, China
Birth Date: 1963-01-26
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chin Siu Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tai-Chi Master (Movie) online

    Tai-Chi Master (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Two friends ex Shaolin monks part ways as they brush with the ongoing rebellion against the government. The ambitious one rise up to e a powerful military commander, while his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1993 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Cleanup Department (Movie) online

    Vampire Cleanup Department (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Tim Cheung joins the Vampire Cleanup Department which is a secret task force for dealing Chinese vampire Goeng Si. He is instructed by his uncle Chau and he saves a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().