DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ken Chang image

Ken Chang's Profile

Alias:
張智堯 (张智尧) / Chang Chi Yao (Zhang Zhi Yao)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1975-05-08
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ken Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sharp Guns (Movie) online

    Sharp Guns (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    On has been living in Amsterdam for many years. He is famous for being exceptionally street-smart. Years ago, On joined force with Macau crime boss Ban in a big business… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Extreme Challenge (Movie) online

    Extreme Challenge (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A sports company decides to make history by simulcasting the first all-Internet martial arts competition. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Legend Of Fragrance online

    Legend Of Fragrance

    Chinese Drama
    Butterfly Fragrance focuses on the early republican days, paying meticulous attention to the wardrobes of the period. Li Yi Feng plays a sweet, rich young master (which isn’t hard to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().