DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ning Jing image

Ning Jing's Profile

Alias:
宁静 / Ning Jing
Birth Place: Guiyang, Guizhou, China
Birth Date: 1972-04-27
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ning Jing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shanghai Grand (Movie) online

    Shanghai Grand (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Gangsters abound in this lively, romantic crime drama that is set in Shanghai during WW II. The tale of Taiwanese patriot Hsu Wen-Chiang begins as he is washed up on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().