DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gabriel Harrison image

Gabriel Harrison's Profile

Alias:
海俊傑 / Hoi Chun Kit
Birth Place: Hong Kong, China
Birth Date: 1972-11-17
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Gabriel Harrison's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Model from Hell (Movie) online

    Model from Hell (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Anna (Hong Kong newcomer Maggie Q) is a new modeling student who begins to make a number of new rivals. When her enemies begin to show up dead, another student… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().