DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Esom image

Esom's Profile

Alias:
Lee Som, Lee So Young, 이소영
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-01-30
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Esom's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Man On High Heels (Movie) online

    Man On High Heels (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Movie revolves around three people: Detective Ji-Wook (Cha Seung-Won), who wants to be a woman, a mysterious woman named Jang-Mi (Esom), who helps Ji-Wook and Heo-Gon (Oh Jung-Se) [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.53/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Scarlet Innocence (Movie) online

    Scarlet Innocence (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    8 years ago, University Professor Hak-Kyu (Jung Woo-Sung) moved to a small town because of a scandal. He worked as a literature instructor at a culture center. He fell in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 1.24/10 (686 Votes)
  • Watch Like for Likes (Movie) online

    Like for Likes (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Recently discharge from the military, Jin-Woo (Yoo Ah-In) is a popular actor. Gyung-A (Lee Mi-Yeon) is a screenwriter for television drama series. She doesn't want to ask Jin-Woo, but asks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Because This Is My First Life online

    Because This Is My First Life

    Korean Drama
    Nam Se-Hee is a single man in his early 30's. He has chosen to not marry. He owns his home, but he owes a lot on his mortgage. Yoon Ji-Ho… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.72/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Warriors of the Dawn (Movie) online

    Warriors of the Dawn (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    To avoid invading Japanese forces, King Seonjo leaves for the Ming dynasty and abandons his people in the process. In his place, Prince Gwanghae (Yeo Jin-Goo) leads the royal court.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().