DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Krystal Jung image

Krystal Jung's Profile

Alias:
Jung Soo Jung, Little Yoona, Baby Jung
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
Birth Date: 1994-10-24
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (125 fans) Become a fan!

Krystal Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Lovable Girl online

    My Lovable Girl

    Korean Drama
    Hyun Wook (Bi) is the CEO of a talent agency that scouts and trains idols. He is a brilliant composer-producer who appears cold and indifferent on the outside but is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.62/10 (1118 Votes)
  • Watch Bride of the Water God online

    Bride of the Water God

    Korean Drama
    When the narcissistic water god Habaek visits earth in order to find a stone powerful enough to help him claim his throne, he seeks out the help of his servant… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.75/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().