DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jin Young image

Jin Young's Profile

Alias:
진영 / Jin Young (Jin Yeong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-11-18
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (54 fans) Become a fan!

Jin Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chulsoo and Younghee (Movie) online

    Chulsoo and Younghee (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chulsoo is a punk kid who always plays tricks on others. One day, while he is picking on somebody as usual, he meets Younghee, a new transfer student, who becomes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch  Persevere, Goo Hae-Ra online

    Persevere, Goo Hae-Ra

    Korean Drama
    The female main character, Go Hae Ra who is always unlucky with whatever she does, her one-sided love, Kang Se Jong, who is a genius student at KAIST, and his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.64/10 (76 Votes)
  • Watch Warm and Cozy online

    Warm and Cozy

    Korean Drama
    Desperate to escape the drama and stress of modern life in the city, Baek Gun Woo (Yoo Yeon Seok) and Lee Jung Joo (Kang So Ra) take off to South… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.74/10 (237 Votes)
  • Watch Love Detective Sherlock K online

    Love Detective Sherlock K

    Korean Drama
    Sherlock K (Nam Bo Ra) is more than a stunning beauty—in fact, she's an expert detective skilled in the mysterious subtleties of love. Under the patronage of Do Min Woo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Moonlight Drawn by Clouds online

    Moonlight Drawn by Clouds

    Korean Drama
    ong Ra On (Kim Yoo Jung), disguises herself as a man and counsels men on dating. Due to a love letter she wrote for a client, she meets Lee Yeong---future… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (319 Votes)
  • Watch My First First Love online

    My First First Love

    Korean Drama
    Due to various personal reasons, a group of Yoon Tae Oh's friends move into his house, where they experience love, friendship, and everything in between. The five friends are Tae… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch My First First Love 2 online

    My First First Love 2

    Korean Drama
    “My First First Love” is a romantic coming-of-age drama about love, friendships, and the dreams of five college students. Jung Chaeyeon takes on the role of Han Song Yi who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().