DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hyun Seung Min image

Hyun Seung Min's Profile

Alias:
현승민
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1999-09-17
Height: 100cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Hyun Seung Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Daughter (Movie) online

    Daughter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A daughter (Ku Hye-Sun) grew up in a difficult environment with her violent and puritanical mother (Shim Hye-Jin). Because of this, she has broken off relations with her mother. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch W online

    W

    Korean Drama
    Han Hyo-joo plays a surgeon whose father is a famous comic book creator. One day Dad goes missing and she rushes to his workshop to look for him, and instead… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (475 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().